Shanghai Cheuklift Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:forklift,hand pallet truck,Aerial working platform,stacker,electric pallet truck
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Chen Katherine
  • Company Name : Shanghai Cheuklift Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 086-21-59903385
  • Fax : 086-21-59159419
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,7# No.2465,Hengcang Road, Jiading, Shanghai, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201801

Scissor type Aerial work lifter SJY 500 series

Scissor type Aerial work lifter SJY 500 series
Product Detailed
Scissor type Aerial work lifter SJY 500 series high efficient high quality competitive price It can be customized.

Scissor type Aerial work lifter SJY 500 series

Model SJY-0.5-3SJY-0.5-4.5SJY-0.5-6SJY-0.5-6SJY-0.5-7.5
Capacitykgs500500500500500
Max height mm30004500600060007500
Min height mm85095095011301400
Platform size mm1400*7001500*8501800*8801800*8801800*1000
Scissor material  mm100*40*4100*40*4100*40*4100*40*4120*40*4
Motorkw0.750.751.11.11.1
Wheel pump CB-E304CB-E304CB-E304CB-E304CB-E304
Tyre Diameter200mm400-8400-8
Oil pump D80*1CD80*2CD80*2CD80*2D100*2
Overall length mm15001600190019001900
Overall width mm9001050108010801200
Overall height(rail fold) mm10001100110012801550
Rail heightMM10001000100010001000
Overall weightKG4205807708901100
Lift/Fall speedS3550505090
VoltageV380380380380380
Min turn radiusM333.85.56
Model SJY-0.5-9SJY-0.5-11SJY-0.5-12SJY-0.5-14SJY-0.5-16
Capacitykgs500500500500500
Max height mm900011000120001400016000
Min height mm15501600175019501980
Platform size mm1800*10002100*11502450*13502450*13502750*1500
Scissor material  mm120*40*4120*40*4150*50*5150*50*5150*50*5
Motorkw1.51.52.22.23
Wheel pump CB-E304CB-E304CB-E306CB-E306CB-E308
Tyre 400-8500-8500-8500-8600-9
Oil pump D100*2D80*3D100*3D100*3D100*4
Overall length mm19002200260026002900
Overall width mm12001350155015501700
Overall height(rail fold) mm17001750190021002130
Rail heightMM10001000100010001000
Overall weightKG12001560240027003120
Lift/Fall speedS90120125125180
VoltageV380380380380380
Min turn radiusM678.5911

Motor can be refitted as battery. It can be ordered according to your requipments.

Scissor type Aerial work lifter SJY 500 series



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.